Nigeria Newspaper, Naija News Today, Latest Nigerian News | enigerianews.com

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Week 10 Pool Fixtures for Sat 9, Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

ENigeria Newspaper curates Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Week 10 Pool Fixtures for Saturday, September 9, UK 2023/2024 for your reading pleasure…

13

ENigeria Newspaper curates Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Week 10 Pool Fixtures for Saturday, September 9, UK 2023/2024 for your reading pleasure.

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, UK pool fixtures, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results, and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, Aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool fixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from UKfootballpools.

Week 10 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pool information UK FOOTBALL POOLS.

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: This confirms that we also publish classified Football pool results upon full-time (FT) confirmation.

Week 8 Pools Results – Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel and updated every half hour as update arises.

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023:

Please note the following indications;
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel
Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 10 pool fixtures 2023, week 10 pool result 2023, and all pool results from pool agent UK 2023/2024.

WEEK: 10; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 9-September-2023
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Ukraine England LKO
2 Albania Poland Sunday
3 Andorra Belarus LKO
4 Azerbaijan Belgium EKO
5 Estonia Sweden LKO
6 F. Islands Moldova Sunday
7 Finland Denmark Sunday
8 Greece Gibraltar Sunday
9 Kazakhstan N. Ireland Sunday
10 Kosovo Switzerland LKO
11 Lithuania Serbia Sunday
12 N. Macedonia Italy LKO
13 Montenegro Bulgaria Sunday
14 Rep. Ireland Netherlands Sunday
15 Romania Israel LKO
16 San Marino Slovenia Sunday
17 Accrington Mansfield Saturday
18 A.Wimbledon Stockport Saturday
19 Barrow Morecambe Saturday
20 Colchester Tranmere Saturday
21 Crawley Newport Co. Saturday
22 Forest G. Crewe Saturday
23 Gillingham Harrogate Saturday
24 Milton K.D. Notts Co. Saturday
25 Salford C. Walsall Saturday
26 Swindon Sutton Utd. Saturday
27 Wrexham Doncaster Saturday
28 Barnet Altrincham Saturday
29 Bromley Maidenhead Saturday
30 Chesterfield Dagenham Saturday
31 Eastleigh Gateshead Saturday
32 Fylde Aldershot Saturday
33 Halifax Southend Saturday
34 Kidderminster Rochdale Saturday
35 Oldham Dorking W. Saturday
36 Oxford C. Hartlepool Saturday
37 Wealdstone Ebbsfleet Saturday
38 Woking Solihull M. Saturday
39 York Boreham W. Saturday
40 Alfreton Boston Saturday
41 Bishop’s S. Darlington Saturday
42 Chester Blyth Sp. Saturday
43 Curzon Chorley Saturday
44 Gloucester Farsley C. Saturday
45 Kings Lynn Southport Saturday
46 Scarboro A. Brackley Saturday
47 Scunthorpe Buxton Saturday
48 South Shields Rushall O. Saturday
49 Spennymoor T. Hereford Saturday

Source: ENigeria Newspaper

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More